Kalendar


KoloTimoviRezultatTermin odigravanja
1.MLADOST SP Smederevska Palanka90SUBOTA, 7.10.2017, 19.00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac75
2.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac80NEDELJA, 15.10.2017, 19:00
PIROT Pirot75
3.PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin91SUBOTA, 21.10.2017, 19:00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac87
4.SLOBODA Užice94SUBOTA, 28.10.2017, 18.00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac80
5.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac98SUBOTA, 04.11.2017, 18.00
SMEDEREVO 195370
6.NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar88SUBOTA, 11.11.2017, 18.00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac84
7.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac100SREDA, 16.11.2017, 19.00
PLANA Velika Plana76
8.KLIK Arilje74SUBOTA, 18.11.2017, 19:00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac80
9.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac106SUBOTA, 25.11.2017, 19:00
KONSTANTIN Niš72
10.ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC Leskovac77SUBOTA, 02.12.2017, 19:00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac103
11.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac100SUBOTA, 9.12.2017, 19:30
ŽARKOVO Beograd77
12.KOLUBARA LA 2003 Lazarevac91SUBOTA, 16.12.2017, 19:00
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac77
13.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac91SUBOTA, 23.12.2017, 19:00
AKADEMIK Srbobran74
14.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac67SUBOTA, 20.01.2017
MLADOST SP Smederevska Palanka72
15.PIROT Pirot83SUBOTA, 27.01.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac81
16.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac60SUBOTA, 03.02.2017
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin80
17.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac78SUBOTA, 10.02.2017
SLOBODA Užice84
18.SMEDEREVO 195364SUBOTA, 17.02.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac106
19.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac55SUBOTA, 24.02.2017
NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar70
20.PLANA Velika Plana52SUBOTA, 03.03.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac70
21.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac72SUBOTA, 10.03.2017
KLIK Arilje64
22.KONSTANTIN Niš71SUBOTA, 17.03.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac74
23.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac99SUBOTA, 24.03.2017
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC Leskovac77
24.ŽARKOVO Beograd73SUBOTA, 31.03.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac70
25.NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac87SUBOTA, 14.04.2017
KOLUBARA LA 2003 Lazarevac102
26.AKADEMIK Arilje65SUBOTA, 21.04.2017
NAPREDAK BOSPHORUS Aleksinac94